Resultatliste for Guldborgsund Kajak Marathon 2021

KlasseMarathon – 21 km   
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
122Valdemar JørgensenAmagerKapkajak01:36:37,85
213Mark PedersenVS20Kapkajak01:40:02,74
317Ebbe Møller / Connie MøllerSundbyK2 Turkajak01:58:43,48
411Thomas / LeifGuldborgsundK2 Turkajak02:02:34,54
552Jacob SørensenKvikTurkajak02:14:05,08
620Bjarne Michelsen / Maja AndersenGuldborgsundK2 Turkajak02:21:21,27
712Bettina KraghGuldborgsundKapkajak02:22:24,28
810Peter RoslyngGuldborgsundHavkajak02:28:46,70
919Klaus RørhaugeVandelsbækKapkajakDNF
1014Andreas BechVS20KapkajakDNF
1118Martin TronierFrederikssundDNSDNS
1221Henrik HansenKrogenDNSDNS
      
KlasseTrim – 14 km   
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
141Torben HansenMariboTurkajak01:31:19,12
257Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:40:49,15
348Jenevieve CoolKvikTurkajak01:42:55,18
449Noel KelhiKvikTurkajak01:42:57,23
545Rene HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:44:15,54
647Susanne TorpeKvikTurkajak01:46:24,42
762Rene SchønbergGuldborgsundHavkajak01:46:56,80
850Knud JensenKvikTurkajak01:49:37,49
959Bettina HovmandGuldborgsundTurkajak01:50:08,76
1058Simon H. WestGuldborgsundTurkajak01:50:09,44
1143Bent BjerregårdGuldborgsundHavkajak01:51:03,95
1246Anne K.GuldborgsundHavkajak02:10:12,02
1356Lotte GilsåBjæverskovHavkajak02:11:59,18
1455Lars AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak02:12:23,62
1554Sheila AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak02:26:30,95
1616Jette HeinBjæverskovHavkajak02:26:32,55
1761Poul CarlsenGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
1863Erik HansenGuldborgsundDNSDNS
1944Søren KastrupGuldborgsundDNSDNS
      
KlasseTrim – 7 km   
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
151Carla BeltraoKvikTurkajak00:54:06,80
260Bodil PetersenGuldborgsundHavkajak00:55:13,02
342Per NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak00:58:55,27
479Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHavkajak00:59:17,30
571CassandraGuldborgsundTurkajak01:02:27,82
682Lisa HansenSorøTurkajak01:05:29,24
783Aksel HansenSorøHavkajak01:05:30,96
875Dorthe Kofoed PihlGuldborgsundHavkajak01:08:33,59
974Marianne Loftager RasmussenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:08:36,31
1076Tine KamperGuldborgsundHavkajak01:10:35,88
1177Dorte Mie OlsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:16:59,33
1278Dirk ZimlingGuldborgsundHavkajak01:29:37,03
1380Jan ValeurGuldborgsundDNSDNS
      
KlasseTrim – 14 km – turkajak   
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
141Torben HansenMariboTurkajak01:31:19,12
248Jenevieve CoolKvikTurkajak01:42:55,18
349Noel KelhiKvikTurkajak01:42:57,23
447Susanne TorpeKvikTurkajak01:46:24,42
550Knud JensenKvikTurkajak01:49:37,49
659Bettina HovmandGuldborgsundTurkajak01:50:08,76
758Simon H. WestGuldborgsundTurkajak01:50:09,44
      
KlasseTrim – 14 km – havkajak   
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
157Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:40:49,15
245Rene HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:44:15,54
362Rene SchønbergGuldborgsundHavkajak01:46:56,80
443Bent BjerregårdGuldborgsundHavkajak01:51:03,95
546Anne K.GuldborgsundHavkajak02:10:12,02
656Lotte GilsåBjæverskovHavkajak02:11:59,18
755Lars AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak02:12:23,62
854Sheila AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak02:26:30,95
916Jette HeinBjæverskovHavkajak02:26:32,55
1061Poul CarlsenGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF