Resultatliste for Guldborgsund Kajak Trim 2022

Marathon – 21 km
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
166Rasmus RingsingMariboKap01:56:54,08
227Kim MeldgaardEsrumTur01:58:06,35
317Cornelia Møller / Ebbe MøllerSundbyK2 – Tur02:01:34,05
428Jacob JensenEsrumKap02:07:29,20
526Knud KeldgaardEsrumTur02:12:37,35
615Finn LarsenVandsport 20Tur02:12:42,99
724Maja Andersen / Bjarne MichelsenKøge / GuldborgsundK2 – Tur02:19:33,68
844Leif NielsenGuldborgsundTur02:19:35,97
918Mikkel JensenKvikTur02:24:25,54
1025John JørgensenMariboHav02:25:07,25
1129Finn UlrichStenager9Hav02:25:12,23
1221Tyra PallesenKvikTur02:35:50,59
1320Henrik KjærKvikTur02:54:21,54
1422Noelle KehliKvikTurDNF
      
Trim – 14 km
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
119Allan LioydKvikTur01:27:30,09
256Thomas LundquistGuldborgsundTur01:29:06,37
352Thomas HviidGuldborgsundTur01:34:14,55
440Rene HansenGuldborgsundTur01:38:09,70
559Torben HansenMariboTur01:38:21,69
642Susanne TorpeKvikTur01:38:37,62
762Jesper StiedlGuldborgsundHav01:40:49,67
865Lasse V.GuldborgsundTur01:43:24,07
960Pia GuldstadEsrumTur01:45:03,47
1055Bente CarlsenGuldborgsundTur01:47:43,25
1157Torben LangGuldborgsundTur01:47:44,26
1258Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHav01:48:26,56
1349Bent BjerregårdGuldborgsundHav01:50:26,19
1463Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHav01:51:57,92
1554Troels Vest HaveGuldborgsundHav01:52:34,58
1650Rene SchønbergGuldborgsundHav01:53:32,28
1743Anne K.GuldborgsundHav01:59:24,35
1851Erik HansenGuldborgsundHav02:00:03,00
1953Lars AndersenKøgeHav02:00:22,23
2061Hans BueGuldborgsundHav02:01:52,21
2147Per NielsenGuldborgsundHav02:03:49,21
2246Anne-Lise HøeghGuldborgsundHav02:11:03,76
2345Niels GalsgaardGuldborgsundHav02:11:05,00
2423Heidi HansenGuldborgsundHav02:24:13,79
2516Bent ThiesenGuldborgsundHav02:24:19,58
2664Bernt KallemoseGuldborgsundHavDNF
2741Camilla BeurlingKvikTurDNS
2848Jes Kristiansen GuldborgsundHavDNS
2967Stine HøeghGuldborgsundHavDNS
      
Trim – 7 km
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
189Martin AndersenGuldborgsundHav00:56:25,68
287Klaus WerngreenGuldborgsundHav00:56:55,07
382Katalin NemesKvikTur00:57:28,31
484Marius LaursenGuldborgsundTur01:06:02,16
583Lilian VestGuldborgsundTur01:06:22,80
680Sussi WilanderGuldborgsundHav01:07:57,94
781Lars WilanderGuldborgsundHav01:08:16,42
888Marianne L. RasmussenGuldborgsundHav01:08:23,44
986Helle ParbækGuldborgsundHav01:15:15,74
1085Trine TermannGuldborgsundHavDNS
      
Marathon – 21 km – turkajak
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
166Rasmus RingsingMariboKap01:56:54,08
227Kim MeldgaardEsrumTur01:58:06,35
317Cornelia Møller / Ebbe MøllerSundbyK2 – Tur02:01:34,05
428Jacob JensenEsrumKap02:07:29,20
526Knud KeldgaardEsrumTur02:12:37,35
615Finn LarsenVandsport 20Tur02:12:42,99
724Maja Andersen / Bjarne MichelsenKøge / GuldborgsundK2 – Tur02:19:33,68
844Leif NielsenGuldborgsundTur02:19:35,97
918Mikkel JensenKvikTur02:24:25,54
1021Tyra PallesenKvikTur02:35:50,59
1120Henrik KjærKvikTur02:54:21,54
1222Noelle KehliKvikTurDNF
      
Marathon – 21 km – havkajak
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
125John JørgensenMariboHav02:25:07,25
229Finn UlrichStenager9Hav02:25:12,23
      
Trim – 14 km – turkajak
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
119Allan LioydKvikTur01:27:30,09
256Thomas LundquistGuldborgsundTur01:29:06,37
352Thomas HviidGuldborgsundTur01:34:14,55
440Rene HansenGuldborgsundTur01:38:09,70
559Torben HansenMariboTur01:38:21,69
642Susanne TorpeKvikTur01:38:37,62
765Lasse V.GuldborgsundTur01:43:24,07
860Pia GuldstadEsrumTur01:45:03,47
955Bente CarlsenGuldborgsundTur01:47:43,25
1057Torben LangGuldborgsundTur01:47:44,26
1141Camilla BeurlingKvikTurDNS
      
Trim – 14 km – havkajak
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
162Jesper StiedlGuldborgsundHav01:40:49,67
258Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHav01:48:26,56
349Bent BjerregårdGuldborgsundHav01:50:26,19
463Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHav01:51:57,92
554Troels Vest HaveGuldborgsundHav01:52:34,58
650Rene SchønbergGuldborgsundHav01:53:32,28
743Anne K.GuldborgsundHav01:59:24,35
851Erik HansenGuldborgsundHav02:00:03,00
953Lars AndersenKøgeHav02:00:22,23
1061Hans BueGuldborgsundHav02:01:52,21
1147Per NielsenGuldborgsundHav02:03:49,21
1246Anne-Lise HøeghGuldborgsundHav02:11:03,76
1345Niels GalsgaardGuldborgsundHav02:11:05,00
1423Heidi HansenGuldborgsundHav02:24:13,79
1516Bent ThiesenGuldborgsundHav02:24:19,58
1664Bernt KallemoseGuldborgsundHavDNF
1748Jes Kristiansen GuldborgsundHavDNS
1867Stine HøeghGuldborgsundHavDNS
      
Trim – 7 km – turkajak
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
182Katalin NemesKvikTur00:57:28,31
284Marius LaursenGuldborgsundTur01:06:02,16
383Lilian VestGuldborgsundTur01:06:22,80
      
Trim – 7 km – havkajak
      
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
189Martin AndersenGuldborgsundHav00:56:25,68
287Klaus WerngreenGuldborgsundHav00:56:55,07
380Sussi WilanderGuldborgsundHav01:07:57,94
481Lars WilanderGuldborgsundHav01:08:16,42
588Marianne L. RasmussenGuldborgsundHav01:08:23,44
686Helle ParbækGuldborgsundHav01:15:15,74
785Trine TermannGuldborgsundHavDNS

Stemnings billeder fra dagen http://guldborgsundkajakklub.dk.php74serv7.workzoneurl.com/spbgallery/stemnings-billeder-fra-trim-22/