Resultatliste for Guldborgsund Kajak Marathon 2018

KlasseK1 -Kap
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
112Mark PetersenMariboU1601:42:59,19
211Karsten AndersenMaribo50+01:53:57,09
313Ebbe MøllerSundby65+02:01:11,78
410John JørgensenMaribo60+02:03:56,62
KlasseK1 – Tur
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
122Kim StrateMaribo50+01:53:02,86
224Bjarne MichelsenGuldborgsund70+02:00:54,37
325Henrik S. HansenNykøbing50+02:02:59,00
421Victoria TzaraSorø50+02:08:58,97
523Frank JørgensenMaribo50′02:11:07,49
626Lars Bjørn JensenEsrum50+02:17:20,72
720Marion AndersenNybro FuråSenior02:17:44,02
KlasseK2 – åben klasse
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
141Gitte Dalsborg / Kim MeldgaardEsrum50+01:49:31,38
240Knud Kjeldgaard / Jacob Dan JensenEsrum40+01:51:09,03
342Leif / ThomasGuldborgsund60+01:57:45,30
443Martin Møller / Emil SkovgaardMaribo / SilkeborgSeniorDNS
KlasseHavkajak – 21 km
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
130Aksel HansenSorø65+02:17:23,44
232Peter RoslyngGuldborgsund60+02:18:52,63
334Finn Munck UlrichEsrum50+02:19:10,53
431Kim HansenGuldborgsund60+02:19:38,65
533Laurynæs K.Guldborgsund30+02:25:26,09
KlasseTrim – Havkajak
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
156Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:35:06,04
255Per NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:36:49,24
361Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:37:11,62
465Bent BjerregårdGuldborgsundHavkajak01:38:28,06
551Stine HøeghGuldborgsundHavkajak01:41:00,57
666Benny JørgensenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:45:01,46
762Poul M. CarlsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:45:13,46
860Palle JensenNystedHavkajak01:45:44,44
950Anne KristiansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:47:33,81
1053Søren KastrupGuldborgsundHavkajak01:50:04,36
1163Klaus WerngreenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:50:08,81
1258Sheila AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak01:57:28,92
1357Lars H. AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak01:57:35,00
1479Pia LankenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:14:43,66
1554Henrik HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:14:48,02
1668Søren ChristensenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:20:36,76
1769Lone BrunGuldborgsundHavkajak02:22:08,49
1870Henrik LudvigsenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:22:09,12
1967Tina RasmussenGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
2059Bente JensenNystedHavkajakDNF
KlasseTrim – Turkajak
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
152Rene HansenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:29:09,79
271Lasse VarkilaGuldborgsundTurkajak01:30:29,56
374Gert PedersenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:31:16,15
473Torben HansenMariboTurkajak01:32:12,14
576Jens ChristensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:34:15,32
672Mette Aarslew-JensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:35:51,11
778Lars PilborgGuldborgsundTurkajakDNF
875Thomas HviidGuldborgsundTurkajakDNS
KlasseTrim – K2 – Tur
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
177Mette Ilsøe / Gitte SkovlundGuldborgsundTurkajak01:37:48,20
KlasseTrim – resultat alle klasser
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
152Rene HansenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:29:09,79
271Lasse VarkilaGuldborgsundTurkajak01:30:29,56
374Gert PedersenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:31:16,15
473Torben HansenMariboTurkajak01:32:12,14
576Jens ChristensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:34:15,32
656Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:35:06,04
772Mette Aarslew-JensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:35:51,11
855Per NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:36:49,24
961Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:37:11,62
1065Bent BjerregårdGuldborgsundHavkajak01:38:28,06
1151Stine HøeghGuldborgsundHavkajak01:41:00,57
1266Benny JørgensenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:45:01,46
1362Poul M. CarlsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:45:13,46
1460Palle JensenNystedHavkajak01:45:44,44
1550Anne KristiansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:47:33,81
1653Søren KastrupGuldborgsundHavkajak01:50:04,36
1763Klaus WerngreenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:50:08,81
1858Sheila AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak01:57:28,92
1957Lars H. AndersenBjæverskovHavkajak01:57:35,00
2079Pia LankenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:14:43,66
2154Henrik HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:14:48,02
2268Søren ChristensenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:20:36,76
2369Lone BrunGuldborgsundHavkajak02:22:08,49
2470Henrik LudvigsenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:22:09,12
2567Tina RasmussenGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
2678Lars PilborgGuldborgsundTurkajakDNF
2759Bente JensenNystedHavkajakDNF
2875Thomas HviidGuldborgsundTurkajakDNS