Resultatliste for Guldborgsund Kajak Marathon 2017

KlasseK1 – Kap
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
113Henning GadNeptun50+01:58:07,67
212Karsten AndersenMaribo50+02:10:14,12
314Carsten MarkEgå50+02:15:34,53
KlasseK1 – Tur – 50+
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
123Kim StrateMaribo50+02:06:43,31
221Klaus JensenMaribo50+02:08:44,24
325Morten KjærNeptun50+02:20:13,03
422Frank JørgensenMaribo50+02:22:36,31
515Victoria TzaraSorø50+02:41:41,16
620Karen DaverkosenGuldborgsund50+DNS
KlasseK1 – Tur – 60+
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
130Bjarne MichelsenGuldborgsund60+02:09:46,96
231Jurek JaroszczakGuldborgsund60+02:13:06,37
311John JørgensenMaribo60+02:15:28,24
410Erling JensenMaribo60+02:36:15,43
532Bjarne R. NielsenMaribo60+DNS
KlasseK2 – åben klasse
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
141Leif / ThomasGuldborgsund60+02:05:05,70
243Flemming Kristensen / Knud KjeldgaardNeptun / Esrum60+02:08:44,87
344Jytte Duun / Marion AndersenNybro / FuråSenior / 60+02:15:42,03
KlasseHavkajak – 21 km
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
137Aksel HansenSorø60+02:26:00,11
236Laurynæs K.Guldborgsund30+02:29:27,14
KlasseTrim – Havkajak
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
152Jan AndersenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:36:41,24
253Kim F. HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:40:16,84
387Carsten OldrupGuldborgsundHavkajak01:49:09,88
458Rene HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:49:14,06
555Per NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:49:39,35
688Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:51:46,91
771Jesper SchillingGuldborgsundHavkajak01:54:49,80
860Claus GeorgsenIF FremHavkajak01:56:35,72
956Poul M. CarlsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:57:31,71
1057Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:58:50,54
1154Klaus WerngreenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:01:12,29
1261Lotte GilsåIF FremHavkajak02:05:17,19
1362Sheila AndersenIF FremHavkajak02:07:16,35
1450Anne K.GuldborgsundHavkajak02:07:27,05
1559Søren KastrupGuldborgsundHavkajak02:17:44,60
1685Mogens KjeldsenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:17:46,10
1751Henrik HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:33:05,73
1884Sjanne StensgaardGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
1986Marianne SmidtGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
KlasseTrim – Turkajak
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
181Henrik Strange HansenNFRTurkajak01:28:49,10
242Marianne Sidenius / Karen BergNeptun40+01:29:15,49
368Asger JørgensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:30:57,13
479Mogens StokholmNeptunTurkajak01:37:52,36
577Thomas HviidGuldborgsundTurkajak01:39:09,02
675Lasse VarkicaGuldborgsundTurkajak01:41:05,37
772Gert PedersenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:41:27,05
878Helle ConradsenMariboTurkajak01:41:40,26
970Bente KarlsenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:41:45,90
1074Kurt ChristensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:48:13,41
1189Mikael TostiNeptunTurkajak01:52:39,23
1283Lene SimonsenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:55:22,29
1369Benny JørgensenGuldborgsundTurkajak02:03:32,54
1473Ingrid MichelsenGuldborgsundTurkajak02:07:17,55
1580Erik HauschildNFRTurkajak02:07:41,19
1682Jens Erik KorsgaardNFRTurkajak02:09:22,79
1767Arne HinsbyGuldborgsundTurkajakDNF
1876Lone ThorsenGuldborgsundTurkajakDNS
KlasseTrim – K2 – Tur
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
166Tine Loft Nielsen / Claus SørensenNeptunKapkajak01:24:14,00
264Mette S. Jensen / Lisbeth LarsenNeptunTurkajak01:44:52,94
363Laila Wedel / Lya MoestrupNeptunTurkajak01:46:22,02
465Peter Ringsted / Poul-Erik NielsenNeptunTurkajakDNF
KlasseTrim – resultat alle klasser
PlaceringBådnr.DeltagerKlubBemærkningTid
166Tine Loft Nielsen / Claus SørensenNeptunKapkajak01:24:14,00
281Henrik Strange HansenNFRTurkajak01:28:49,10
342Marianne Sidenius / Karen BergNeptun40+01:29:15,49
468Asger JørgensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:30:57,13
552Jan AndersenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:36:41,24
679Mogens StokholmNeptunTurkajak01:37:52,36
777Thomas HviidGuldborgsundTurkajak01:39:09,02
853Kim F. HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:40:16,84
975Lasse VarkicaGuldborgsundTurkajak01:41:05,37
1072Gert PedersenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:41:27,05
1178Helle ConradsenMariboTurkajak01:41:40,26
1270Bente KarlsenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:41:45,90
1364Mette S. Jensen / Lisbeth LarsenNeptunTurkajak01:44:52,94
1463Laila Wedel / Lya MoestrupNeptunTurkajak01:46:22,02
1574Kurt ChristensenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:48:13,41
1687Carsten OldrupGuldborgsundHavkajak01:49:09,88
1758Rene HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:49:14,06
1855Per NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:49:39,35
1988Jan NielsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:51:46,91
2089Mikael TostiNeptunTurkajak01:52:39,23
2171Jesper SchillingGuldborgsundHavkajak01:54:49,80
2283Lene SimonsenGuldborgsundTurkajak01:55:22,29
2360Claus GeorgsenIF FremHavkajak01:56:35,72
2456Poul M. CarlsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:57:31,71
2557Preben SvendsenGuldborgsundHavkajak01:58:50,54
2654Klaus WerngreenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:01:12,29
2769Benny JørgensenGuldborgsundTurkajak02:03:32,54
2861Lotte GilsåIF FremHavkajak02:05:17,19
2962Sheila AndersenIF FremHavkajak02:07:16,35
3073Ingrid MichelsenGuldborgsundTurkajak02:07:17,55
3150Anne K.GuldborgsundHavkajak02:07:27,05
3280Erik HauschildNFRTurkajak02:07:41,19
3382Jens Erik KorsgaardNFRTurkajak02:09:22,79
3459Søren KastrupGuldborgsundHavkajak02:17:44,60
3585Mogens KjeldsenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:17:46,10
3651Henrik HansenGuldborgsundHavkajak02:33:05,73
3765Peter Ringsted / Poul-Erik NielsenNeptunTurkajakDNF
3884Sjanne StensgaardGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
3986Marianne SmidtGuldborgsundHavkajakDNF
4067Arne HinsbyGuldborgsundTurkajakDNF
4176Lone ThorsenGuldborgsundTurkajakDNS